K9 sg300 pdf 28sfp eu

Cisco SG300-28SFP-K9 26-port SFP Managed Gigabit L3

Cisco SG350 (10/100/1000) 350 Series Managed Switch

sg300 28sfp k9 eu pdf

ขาย Cisco SG300 ราคาถูกกว่าทุกที่. Cisco SB SG350-28SFP-K9-EU SG350-28SFP **New Retail** Managed Switch 24 x SFP + 2 x kombi Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP Reference OEM:, Cisco SG350-28SFP-K9-EU 28-port SFP Switch (24 SFP Gigabit slots, 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo) Cisco SG350-28SFP-K9-EU là thiết bị chuyển mạch được quản lý thế hệ tiếp theo cung cấp hiệu suất tuyệt vời, tính năng phong phú và dễ sử dụng. Với sự hỗ trợ cho các tính năng của Lớp 2 và 3, bảo mật, định tuyến và công nghệ tiết.

CISCO SG300-28 (SRW2024-K9-EU) Prix pas cher -

SG300 Prix Liste de prix globale Cisco. Cisco SB SG350-28SFP-K9-EU SG350-28SFP **New Retail** Managed Switch 24 x SFP + 2 x kombi Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP Reference OEM:, Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch.

Buy Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch - 28 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - Optical Fiber - Modular - 3 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warr: Switches - Amazon.com FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases Cisco Small Business SG300-28SFP - switch - 26 ports - managed - rack-mountable overview and full product specs on CNET.

PC21.FR : Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (SG350-28SFP-K9-EU). Achat en ligne de Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (SG350-28SFP-K9-EU). Switch pas cher, Retrouvez sur PC21.FR toute la gamme Switch Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-PORT GIGABIT SG300-28SFP-K9-EU Customer Reviews: Be the first to review this item. 0.0 out of 5 stars Best Sellers Rank #136,453 in Computer Internal Components: Date first listed on Amazon September 23, 2014 Warranty & Support Product Warranty

Cisco SG 300-10SFP 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch remise 45%. SG300-10SFP-K9-EU - Notre prix (HT) : 375,32 €. Les meilleurs prix pour en France ! Commutateur géré du gigabit SFP SG300-28SFP 28-port : Accédez aux spécifications produit, les documents, les téléchargements, les pochoirs de Visio, les …

Achat Switch Cisco SG300-28SFP (SG300-28SFP-K9-EU) sur LDLC.pro, votre partenaire high-tech depuis 1998. . Cisco SG300-10SF (SG300-10SFP-K9-EU) SG300-10SFP, Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch, Layer 3, 8x SFP + 2x RJ-45/SFP Combo, Gigabit Ethernet Price details: PDF generated on: 19 November, 2015 Price excl. VAT: 335.83 € Eco fees: €0.00 € VAT 21 %: 70.52 € Product details: Product code: SG300-10SFP-K9-EU EAN: 0882658499302 Manufacturer: Cisco 406.35 € * VAT included Cisco Small

Cisco SG300 52 Port Gigabit Managed Switch (50*10/100/1000 + 2 Gig*Combo SFP) Switching Capacity Up to 104 Gbps, Non-Blockin Forwarding Rate 77.38 mpps Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch

Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-PORT GIGABIT SG300-28SFP-K9-EU Customer Reviews: Be the first to review this item. 0.0 out of 5 stars Best Sellers Rank #136,453 in Computer Internal Components: Date first listed on Amazon September 23, 2014 Warranty & Support Product Warranty Cisco Small Business SG300-28SFP - switch - 26 ports - managed - rack-mountable overview and full product specs on CNET.

Cisco SB SG350-28SFP-K9-EU SG350-28SFP **New Retail** Managed Switch 24 x SFP + 2 x kombi Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP Reference OEM: PodobnГ© frГЎze na Nejrychlejsi.cz: cisco switch sg300 28mp, cisco sg300 20 18xgiga 2x sfp switch, cisco sg350 28sfp sg350 28sfp k9 eu, cisco sb cisco sg350 28sfp k9 eu, cisco cisco sg300 10pp, cisco cisco sg300 10mpp, cisco sg300 10pp sg300 10pp k9 eu, cisco sg300 10mpp sg300 10mpp k9 eu, cisco sg300 52mp sg300 52mp k9 eu, cisco sg300 52p

Politique de retour Amazon.fr: Si vous n’êtes pas satisfait d'un produit que vous avez commandé auprès d'Amazon.fr ou si celui-ci est défectueux ou endommagé, vous pouvez nous le retourner sous 30 jours suivant la date de livraison, et nous vous rembourserons ou remplacerons l'intégralité de l'article. Pour plus d’informations, veuillez consulter notre page en savoir plus sur les Cisco SB SG350-28SFP-K9-EU SG350-28SFP **New Retail** Managed Switch 24 x SFP + 2 x kombi Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP Reference OEM:

Cisco Small Business SG300-28SFP switch - 26 ports. SF300-48PP-K9-EU. 1 Review(s) Overview. SG300-28SFP Overview . Cisco 300 series switch delivers the ideal combination of price, performance, and capabilities in a solution designed specifically for small businesses. This broad portfolio of affordable managed switch provides a powerful foundation to support your business network. Quick Specs. Figure 1 shows the appearance of SG300-28SFP. Table, Cisco SG300-10SF (SG300-10SFP-K9-EU) SG300-10SFP, Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch, Layer 3, 8x SFP + 2x RJ-45/SFP Combo, Gigabit Ethernet Price details: PDF generated on: 19 November, 2015 Price excl. VAT: 335.83 € Eco fees: €0.00 € VAT 21 %: 70.52 € Product details: Product code: SG300-10SFP-K9-EU EAN: 0882658499302 Manufacturer: Cisco 406.35 € * VAT included Cisco Small.

аё‚аёІаёў Cisco SG300 аёЈаёІаё„аёІаё–аё№аёЃаёЃаё§а№€аёІаё—аёёаёЃаё—аёµа№€

sg300 28sfp k9 eu pdf

Cisco SG300-28SFP-K9 26-port SFP Managed Gigabit L3. Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch, PC21.FR : Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (SG350-28SFP-K9-EU). Achat en ligne de Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (SG350-28SFP-K9-EU). Switch pas cher, Retrouvez sur PC21.FR toute la gamme Switch.

Cisco Sg300-28sfp 28-Port Gigabit Amazon.fr. SG300-28SFP Datasheet Get a Quote Overview Cisco 300 series switch delivers the ideal combination of price, performance, and capabilities in a solution designed specifically for small businesses. This broad portfolio of affordable managed switch provides a powerful foundation to …, SG300-28SFP - read user manual online or download in PDF format. Pages in total: 19..

Cisco 300 Series Switches Data Sheet

sg300 28sfp k9 eu pdf

Cisco Switch SG300-28SFP-K9-EU chez Greenline IT. SG300-28SFP-K9: Manufacturer: Cisco: ยกเลิกการจำหน่าย รายละเอียดย่อ อุปกรณ์สวิชท์ 26 พอร์ท 10/100/1000 Mbps แบบ SFP + 2 พอร์ท 10/100/1000 Mbps Combo RJ45/SFP เลือกใช้งานระหว่าง RJ-45 หรือ SFP, รองรับการงาน L3 แบบ Cisco Small Business SG300-28SFP - Switch gigabit manageable 28 ports SFP + 2 ports combo Mini GBIC (ref : SG300-28SFP-K9-EU) - Cisco Small Business SG300-28SFP - Switch gigab… Voir la ….

sg300 28sfp k9 eu pdf


SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch: Access product specifications, documents, downloads, Visio stencils, product images, and community content. Cisco Small Business SG300-28SFP - Commutateur - C3 - GГ©rГ© - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP Gigabit combinГ© - Ordinateur de bureau, Montable sur rack a prix bas sur Rakuten

25/04/2018 · Switch Cisco SG300-28SFP 28 port SFP, 2Combo mini-GBIC Ports chính hãng, giá tốt có đầy đủ giấy tờ CO,CQ, Bảo hành 12 tháng phân phối bởi Ciscodata. Liên hệ … Renseignez-vous sur Switch Cisco SB SG350-28SFP et profitez des conseils personnalisés de nos commerciaux

PC21.FR : Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (SG350-28SFP-K9-EU). Achat en ligne de Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (SG350-28SFP-K9-EU). Switch pas cher, Retrouvez sur PC21.FR toute la gamme Switch Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch rabatt 45%. SG300-28SFP-K9-EU - VГҐrt pris (ex. moms): 8 706,00 kr. Bara hos oss till extrapris!

SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch: Access product specifications, documents, downloads, Visio stencils, product images, and community content. 25/04/2018 · Cisco SG300-10SFP-K9-EU SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (8 SFP + 2 Combo) giải pháp cho các hệ thống mạng doanh nghiệp nhỏ. SG300-10SFP-K9-EU chính hãng 100%, đầy đủ CO,CQ, Bảo hành 12 tháng, Liên hệ 0985299686 để đặt hàng.

Check SG300 price from the latest Cisco price list 2019. Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-PORT GIGABIT SG300-28SFP-K9-EU Customer Reviews: Be the first to review this item. 0.0 out of 5 stars Best Sellers Rank #136,453 in Computer Internal Components: Date first listed on Amazon September 23, 2014 Warranty & Support Product Warranty

25/04/2018 · Switch Cisco SG300-28SFP 28 port SFP, 2Combo mini-GBIC Ports chính hãng, giá tốt có đầy đủ giấy tờ CO,CQ, Bảo hành 12 tháng phân phối bởi Ciscodata. Liên hệ … Buy Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch - 28 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - Optical Fiber - Modular - 3 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warr: Switches - Amazon.com FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases

Switch Cisco SG300-28SFP 28 port SFP. Cisco SG300-28SFP 28 port Gigabit SFP Managed (26 Gigabit SFP ports, 2 Combo mini-GBIC ports) - Product name: SG300-28SFP - 26 cổng Gigabit SFP, 2 cổng combo mini-GBIC. - Hiệu suất: Khả năng chuyển mạch 56,0 Gbps, nonblocking, Tốc … Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch remise 45%. SG300-28SFP-K9-EU - Notre prix (HT) : 816,55 €. Les meilleurs prix pour en France !

Switch quang Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port SFP Gigabit, switch quang 28 cổng 10/100/1000M. Switch quang SG300-28SFP-K9-EU có 28 cổng quang SFP tốc độ gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps giúp chia các đường quang trong hệ thống mạng cáp quang. Switch Cisco SG300-28SFP 28 port SFP. Cisco SG300-28SFP 28 port Gigabit SFP Managed (26 Gigabit SFP ports, 2 Combo mini-GBIC ports) - Product name: SG300-28SFP - 26 cổng Gigabit SFP, 2 cổng combo mini-GBIC. - Hiệu suất: Khả năng chuyển mạch 56,0 Gbps, nonblocking, Tốc …

Podobné fráze na Nejrychlejsi.cz: cisco switch sg300 28mp, cisco sg300 20 18xgiga 2x sfp switch, cisco sg350 28sfp sg350 28sfp k9 eu, cisco sb cisco sg350 28sfp k9 eu, cisco cisco sg300 10pp, cisco cisco sg300 10mpp, cisco sg300 10pp sg300 10pp k9 eu, cisco sg300 10mpp sg300 10mpp k9 eu, cisco sg300 52mp sg300 52mp k9 eu, cisco sg300 52p SG300-28SFP-K9: Manufacturer: Cisco: ยกเลิกการจำหน่าย รายละเอียดย่อ อุปกรณ์สวิชท์ 26 พอร์ท 10/100/1000 Mbps แบบ SFP + 2 พอร์ท 10/100/1000 Mbps Combo RJ45/SFP เลือกใช้งานระหว่าง RJ-45 หรือ SFP, รองรับการงาน L3 แบบ

SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch: Access product specifications, documents, downloads, Visio stencils, product images, and community content. Cisco SG300 52 Port Gigabit Managed Switch (50*10/100/1000 + 2 Gig*Combo SFP) Switching Capacity Up to 104 Gbps, Non-Blockin Forwarding Rate 77.38 mpps

Switch Cisco Business SG300-28SFP-K9 EOL => SG350-28SFP-K9. 25/04/2018в в· cisco sg300-10sfp-k9-eu sg 300-10 10-port gigabit managed sfp switch (8 sfp + 2 combo) giбєјi phгўp cho cгўc hệ thб»‘ng mбєўng doanh nghiệp nhб»џ. sg300-10sfp-k9-eu chг­nh hгјng 100%, д‘бє§y д‘ủ co,cq, bбєјo hг nh 12 thгўng, liгєn hệ 0985299686 д‘б»ѓ д‘бє·t hг ng., cisco sg300-10sf (sg300-10sfp-k9-eu) sg300-10sfp, small business 300 series managed switch, layer 3, 8x sfp + 2x rj-45/sfp combo, gigabit ethernet price details: pdf generated on: 19 november, 2015 price excl. vat: 335.83 € eco fees: €0.00 € vat 21 %: 70.52 € product details: product code: sg300-10sfp-k9-eu ean: 0882658499302 manufacturer: cisco 406.35 € * vat included cisco small).

Podobné fráze na Nejrychlejsi.cz: cisco switch sg300 28mp, cisco sg300 20 18xgiga 2x sfp switch, cisco sg350 28sfp sg350 28sfp k9 eu, cisco sb cisco sg350 28sfp k9 eu, cisco cisco sg300 10pp, cisco cisco sg300 10mpp, cisco sg300 10pp sg300 10pp k9 eu, cisco sg300 10mpp sg300 10mpp k9 eu, cisco sg300 52mp sg300 52mp k9 eu, cisco sg300 52p Switch Cisco SG300-28SFP 28 port SFP. Cisco SG300-28SFP 28 port Gigabit SFP Managed (26 Gigabit SFP ports, 2 Combo mini-GBIC ports) - Product name: SG300-28SFP - 26 cổng Gigabit SFP, 2 cổng combo mini-GBIC. - Hiệu suất: Khả năng chuyển mạch 56,0 Gbps, nonblocking, Tốc …

Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch popust 45%. SG300-28SFP-K9-EU - NaЕЎa cijena (neto): 6.053,64 kn. Najbolje cijene samo u Senetic!

SG300-28SFP-K9-EU - SMB Switch SG300_26 ports SFP_2 ports SFP combo. En solde. Cisco Commutateur Niveau 3 - Small Business Série 300 - 26 ports 1 Gigabit SFP - 2 ports Gigabit Ethernet/SFP combiné - Manageable - Ordinateur de bureau/Rackable(1U) Grade : Quantité. Ajouter au devis. 23 autres produits dans la même catégorie : Cisco SG350-28SFP-K9-EU 28-port SFP Switch (24 SFP Gigabit slots, 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo) Cisco SG350-28SFP-K9-EU là thiết bị chuyển mạch được quản lý thế hệ tiếp theo cung cấp hiệu suất tuyệt vời, tính năng phong phú và dễ sử dụng. Với sự hỗ trợ cho các tính năng của Lớp 2 và 3, bảo mật, định tuyến và công nghệ tiết

Politique de retour Amazon.fr: Si vous n’êtes pas satisfait d'un produit que vous avez commandé auprès d'Amazon.fr ou si celui-ci est défectueux ou endommagé, vous pouvez nous le retourner sous 30 jours suivant la date de livraison, et nous vous rembourserons ou remplacerons l'intégralité de l'article. Pour plus d’informations, veuillez consulter notre page en savoir plus sur les SG300-28SFP-K9-EU - SMB Switch SG300_26 ports SFP_2 ports SFP combo. En solde. Cisco Commutateur Niveau 3 - Small Business Série 300 - 26 ports 1 Gigabit SFP - 2 ports Gigabit Ethernet/SFP combiné - Manageable - Ordinateur de bureau/Rackable(1U) Grade : Quantité. Ajouter au devis. 23 autres produits dans la même catégorie :

25/04/2018 · Cisco SG300-10SFP-K9-EU SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (8 SFP + 2 Combo) giải pháp cho các hệ thống mạng doanh nghiệp nhỏ. SG300-10SFP-K9-EU chính hãng 100%, đầy đủ CO,CQ, Bảo hành 12 tháng, Liên hệ 0985299686 để đặt hàng. 06/04/2017 · Buy Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch by DVCOMM online at low price in India on Amazon.in. Check out Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch by DVCOMM reviews, ratings, features, specifications and browse more …

Commutateur géré du gigabit SFP SG300-28SFP 28-port : Accédez aux spécifications produit, les documents, les téléchargements, les pochoirs de Visio, les … Switch Cisco SG300-28SFP 28 port SFP. Cisco SG300-28SFP 28 port Gigabit SFP Managed (26 Gigabit SFP ports, 2 Combo mini-GBIC ports) - Product name: SG300-28SFP - 26 cổng Gigabit SFP, 2 cổng combo mini-GBIC. - Hiệu suất: Khả năng chuyển mạch 56,0 Gbps, nonblocking, Tốc …

Cisco SG 300-10SFP 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch remise 45%. SG300-10SFP-K9-EU - Notre prix (HT) : 375,32 €. Les meilleurs prix pour en France ! PC21.FR : Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (SG350-28SFP-K9-EU). Achat en ligne de Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (SG350-28SFP-K9-EU). Switch pas cher, Retrouvez sur PC21.FR toute la gamme Switch

sg300 28sfp k9 eu pdf

Cisco SG300-28SFP SG300-28SFP-K9-EU Data Sheet Page 1 of

Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed. 25/04/2018в в· switch cisco sg300-28sfp 28 port sfp, 2combo mini-gbic ports chг­nh hгјng, giгў tб»‘t cгі д‘бє§y д‘ủ giбєґy tб»ќ co,cq, bбєјo hг nh 12 thгўng phгўn phб»‘i bб»џi ciscodata. liгєn hệ вђ¦, pc21.fr : cisco sg350-28sfp 28-port gigabit managed sfp switch (sg350-28sfp-k9-eu). achat en ligne de cisco sg350-28sfp 28-port gigabit managed sfp switch (sg350-28sfp-k9-eu). switch pas cher, retrouvez sur pc21.fr toute la gamme switch); cisco sg300-28sfp 28-port gigabit sfp managed switch remise 45%. sg300-28sfp-k9-eu - notre prix (ht) : 816,55 €. les meilleurs prix pour en france !, achat switch cisco sg300-28sfp (sg300-28sfp-k9-eu) sur ldlc.com, nв°1 du high-tech. switch gigabit manageable 28 ports sfp + 2 ports combo mini gbic..

Cisco Switch SG300-28SFP-K9-EU chez Greenline IT

Cisco SG300-28SFP Switch Cisco Systems sur. cisco sg300-28sfp 28-port gigabit sfp managed switch remise 45%. sg300-28sfp-k9-eu - notre prix (ht) : 816,55 €. les meilleurs prix pour en france !, cisco sg300-28sfp 28-port gigabit sfp managed switch remise 45%. sg300-28sfp-k9-eu - notre prix (ht) : 816,55 €. les meilleurs prix pour en france !).

sg300 28sfp k9 eu pdf

SG300 Price Cisco Global Price List

Cisco SG300-10SF (SG300-10SFP-K9-EU). cisco sg300-28sfp 28-port gigabit sfp managed switch sg300-28sfp 28-port gigabit sfp managed switch, cisco sg300 52 port gigabit managed switch (50*10/100/1000 + 2 gig*combo sfp) switching capacity up to 104 gbps, non-blockin forwarding rate 77.38 mpps).

sg300 28sfp k9 eu pdf

SG300 Price Cisco Global Price List

SG300-28SFP Datasheet Overview router-switch.com. switch cisco business sg300-28sfp-k9 eol => sg350-28sfp-k9-eu. giгў bгўn: 14,519,000 vnд‘ . mгј sбєјn phбє©m: sg300-28sfp-k9 cбє­p nhбє­t 11:29 09/07/2019. ports: 26 10/100/1000 ports (sfp) 2 combo mini-gbic ports; flash/ram: 16/128mb. vlan: support for up to 4096 vlans simultaneously port-based and 802.1q tag-based vlans mac-based vlan. throughput: 41.67 mpps. routing/switching capacity: 56, les derniгёres nouveautг©s et surtout les meilleurs prix sur vos articles prг©fг©rг©s, voila pourquoi cdiscount est le numг©ro 1 pour votre achat switch - hub ethernet cisco sg300-28 (srw2024-k9-eu) et informatique! consultez nos avis conso cisco sg300-28 (srw2024-k9-eu) et comparez notre offre switch - hub ethernet , vous verrez !).

sg300 28sfp k9 eu pdf

Cisco Switch SG300-28SFP-K9-EU chez Greenline IT

Cisco SG300-10SFP-K9-EU maintenant 45% moins. cisco small business sg300-28sfp - commutateur - c3 - gг©rг© - 24 x gigabit sfp + 2 x sfp gigabit combinг© - ordinateur de bureau, montable sur rack a prix bas sur rakuten, switch cisco sg300-28sfp 28 port sfp. cisco sg300-28sfp 28 port gigabit sfp managed (26 gigabit sfp ports, 2 combo mini-gbic ports) - product name: sg300-28sfp - 26 cб»•ng gigabit sfp, 2 cб»•ng combo mini-gbic. - hiệu suбєґt: khбєј nдѓng chuyб»ѓn mбєўch 56,0 gbps, nonblocking, tб»‘c вђ¦).

Hi Can anyone confirm is MFEFX1 (100BASE-FX) the correct SFP compatible with SG300-10SFP small business switch, to support 100Mb MM fibre 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 2 km? The MFEFX1 quick start guide document does not list this switch as compatible only the … SG300-28SFP-K9-EU - SMB Switch SG300_26 ports SFP_2 ports SFP combo. En solde. Cisco Commutateur Niveau 3 - Small Business Série 300 - 26 ports 1 Gigabit SFP - 2 ports Gigabit Ethernet/SFP combiné - Manageable - Ordinateur de bureau/Rackable(1U) Grade : Quantité. Ajouter au devis. 23 autres produits dans la même catégorie :

SG300-28SFP-K9: Manufacturer: Cisco: ยกเลิกการจำหน่าย รายละเอียดย่อ อุปกรณ์สวิชท์ 26 พอร์ท 10/100/1000 Mbps แบบ SFP + 2 พอร์ท 10/100/1000 Mbps Combo RJ45/SFP เลือกใช้งานระหว่าง RJ-45 หรือ SFP, รองรับการงาน L3 แบบ Switch Cisco Business SG300-28SFP-K9 EOL => SG350-28SFP-K9-EU. Giá bán: 14,519,000 vnđ . Mã sản phẩm: SG300-28SFP-K9 Cập nhật 11:29 09/07/2019. Ports: 26 10/100/1000 ports (SFP) 2 combo mini-GBIC ports; FLash/Ram: 16/128MB. VLAN: Support for up to 4096 VLANs simultaneously Port-based and 802.1Q tag-based VLANs MAC-based VLAN. Throughput: 41.67 Mpps. Routing/switching capacity: 56

SG300-28SFP - read user manual online or download in PDF format. Pages in total: 19. Achat Switch Cisco SG300-28SFP (SG300-28SFP-K9-EU) sur LDLC.com, nВ°1 du high-tech. Switch gigabit manageable 28 ports SFP + 2 ports combo Mini GBIC.

VГ©rifiez le prix SG300 Г  partir de la derniГЁre liste de prix Cisco 2019. Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch popust 45%. SG300-28SFP-K9-EU - NaЕЎa cijena (neto): 6.053,64 kn. Najbolje cijene samo u Senetic!

all Cisco 300 Series Switches support the advanced security management capabilities and network features you need to support business-class data, voice, security, and wireless technologies. At the same time, these switches are simple to deploy and configure, allowing you to take advantage of the managed network services your business needs. SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch: Access product specifications, documents, downloads, Visio stencils, product images, and community content.

Check SG300 price from the latest Cisco price list 2019. VГ©rifiez le prix SG300 Г  partir de la derniГЁre liste de prix Cisco 2019.

sg300 28sfp k9 eu pdf

Switch quang Cisco SG300-28SFP 28-port SFP Gigabit switch